From Fedora Project Wiki
< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Canna-3.7p3-38.fc19 Canna-3.7p3-38.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Canna-3.7p3-38.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Canna-3.7p3-38.fc19 Canna-3.7p3-38.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Canna-3.7p3-38.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.18-3.fc19 acpid-2.0.18-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.18-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.18-3.fc19 acpid-2.0.18-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.18-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18 alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19 amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19 amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 120: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/crossfire-1.70.0-4.fc19 crossfire-1.70.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/crossfire-1.70.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/crossfire-1.70.0-4.fc19 crossfire-1.70.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/crossfire-1.70.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19 csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19 curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19 curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 168: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fakeroot-1.12.4-6.fc19 fakeroot-1.12.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fakeroot-1.12.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fakeroot-1.12.4-6.fc19 fakeroot-1.12.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fakeroot-1.12.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbida-2.09-5.fc19 fbida-2.09-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbida-2.09-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19 fbterm-1.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19 fbterm-1.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 260: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19 gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19 gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsl-1.15-8.fc19 gsl-1.15-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsl-1.15-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19 gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19 gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 436: | Line 446: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19 magic-8.0.60-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19 magic-8.0.60-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/maildrop-2.6.0-1.fc19 maildrop-2.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/maildrop-2.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19 mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19 mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 508: | Line 520: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19 opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19 opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19 openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 828: | Line 842: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19 selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19 selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 907: | Line 923: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19 trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19 trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19 tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-analytic-purchase-2.6.1-2.fc19 trytond-analytic-purchase-2.6.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-analytic-purchase-2.6.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-analytic-purchase-2.6.1-2.fc19 trytond-analytic-purchase-2.6.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-analytic-purchase-2.6.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 952: | Line 968: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vlgothic-fonts-20121230-4.fc19 vlgothic-fonts-20121230-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vlgothic-fonts-20121230-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vlgothic-fonts-20121230-4.fc19 vlgothic-fonts-20121230-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vlgothic-fonts-20121230-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vmmlib-1.0-0.5.rc1.fc19 vmmlib-1.0-0.5.rc1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vmmlib-1.0-0.5.rc1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19 vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19 vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,020: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmountains-2.8-5.fc19 xmountains-2.8-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmountains-2.8-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmountains-2.8-5.fc19 xmountains-2.8-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmountains-2.8-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-1.fc19 xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-twm-1.0.7-4.fc19 xorg-x11-twm-1.0.7-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-twm-1.0.7-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-twm-1.0.7-4.fc19 xorg-x11-twm-1.0.7-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-twm-1.0.7-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 20:08, 21 May 2013
Aarch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages in stage4 of the Fedora aarch64 bootstrap.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.