< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19 arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19 arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19 asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asl-1.42-0.13.bld84.fc19 asl-1.42-0.13.bld84.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asl-1.42-0.13.bld84.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asl-1.42-0.13.bld84.fc19 asl-1.42-0.13.bld84.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asl-1.42-0.13.bld84.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19 athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || For Athlon/Duron processors only | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19 athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || For Athlon/Duron processors only | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19 audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19 avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19 avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19 botan-1.8.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19 botan-1.8.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/brltty-4.5-5.fc19 brltty-4.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/brltty-4.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19 bunny-0.93-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19 bunny-0.93-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19 csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19 csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csdp-6.1.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csound-5.13.0-9.fc18 csound-5.13.0-9.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csound-5.13.0-9.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19 cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19 cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 201: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19 freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19 freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/frysk-0.4-39.fc19 frysk-0.4-39.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/frysk-0.4-39.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19 fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19 fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 227: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18 gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18 gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19 gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 247: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19 gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19 gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuplot-4.6.1-6.fc19 gnuplot-4.6.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuplot-4.6.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19 gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19 gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19 golang-1.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19 golang-1.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-4.fc19 golly-2.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19 goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19 goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 265: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19 gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18 grig-0.8.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18 grig-0.8.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 343: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19 isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19 isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19 java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jfsutils-1.1.13-10.fc18 jfsutils-1.1.13-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jfsutils-1.1.13-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jfsutils-1.1.13-10.fc18 jfsutils-1.1.13-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jfsutils-1.1.13-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jinput-2.0.6-5.20130309svn.fc19 jinput-2.0.6-5.20130309svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jinput-2.0.6-5.20130309svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jpilot-backup-0.60-11.fc19 jpilot-backup-0.60-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jpilot-backup-0.60-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jpilot-backup-0.60-11.fc19 jpilot-backup-0.60-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jpilot-backup-0.60-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/js-of-ocaml-1.2-3.fc19 js-of-ocaml-1.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/js-of-ocaml-1.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/js-of-ocaml-1.2-3.fc19 js-of-ocaml-1.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/js-of-ocaml-1.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jss-4.2.6-29.fc19 jss-4.2.6-29.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jss-4.2.6-29.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jthread-1.2.1-9.fc18 jthread-1.2.1-9.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jthread-1.2.1-9.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jthread-1.2.1-9.fc18 jthread-1.2.1-9.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jthread-1.2.1-9.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 359: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19 kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19 kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19 kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19 krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19 krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 409: | Line 435: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18 libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18 libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19 liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19 liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19 liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 467: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19 mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19 mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19 mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mediawiki-1.21.1-1.fc19 mediawiki-1.21.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mediawiki-1.21.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mediawiki-1.21.1-1.fc19 mediawiki-1.21.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mediawiki-1.21.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 615: | Line 645: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19 openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19 openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openni-1.3.2.1-7.fc19 openni-1.3.2.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openni-1.3.2.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscad-2013.01.17-6.fc19 openscad-2013.01.17-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscad-2013.01.17-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscad-2013.01.17-6.fc19 openscad-2013.01.17-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscad-2013.01.17-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 623: | Line 655: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/oprofile-0.9.8-4.fc19 oprofile-0.9.8-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/oprofile-0.9.8-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18 orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18 orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 779: | Line 813: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19 rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19 rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3 rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19 safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19 safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 791: | Line 827: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19 scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19 scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19 scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19 sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19 sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 805: | Line 843: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19 simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19 simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simdock-1.2.6-1.20130128git.fc19 simdock-1.2.6-1.20130128git.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simdock-1.2.6-1.20130128git.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sirius-0.8.0-22.fc19 sirius-0.8.0-22.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sirius-0.8.0-22.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sirius-0.8.0-22.fc19 sirius-0.8.0-22.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sirius-0.8.0-22.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 881: | Line 921: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19 tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19 tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/toped-0.9.81-4.svn2211.fc19 toped-0.9.81-4.svn2211.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/toped-0.9.81-4.svn2211.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17 torque-3.0.4-1.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17 torque-3.0.4-1.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 917: | Line 959: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19 valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19 valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vavoom-1.33-7.fc19 vavoom-1.33-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vavoom-1.33-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19 vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19 vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 959: | Line 1,003: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19 xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19 xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xemacs-packages-extra-20130408-1.fc19 xemacs-packages-extra-20130408-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xemacs-packages-extra-20130408-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19 xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19 xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 15:05, 23 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.