< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-libc-1.8.0-5.fc19 avr-libc-1.8.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-libc-1.8.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-libc-1.8.0-5.fc19 avr-libc-1.8.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-libc-1.8.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/boinc-client-7.0.65-1.git79b00ef.fc19 boinc-client-7.0.65-1.git79b00ef.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/boinc-client-7.0.65-1.git79b00ef.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19 botan-1.8.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19 botan-1.8.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1 cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1 cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145 compat-gcc-296-2.96-145] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-libgfortran-41-4.1.2-42 compat-libgfortran-41-4.1.2-42] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-libgfortran-41-4.1.2-42/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-libgfortran-41-4.1.2-42 compat-libgfortran-41-4.1.2-42] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-libgfortran-41-4.1.2-42/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19 darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19 darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1 dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19 dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19 dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.3-1.fc19 filezilla-3.7.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.3-1.fc19 filezilla-3.7.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19 flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19 fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19 fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19 fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19 freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19 freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 109: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ghc-rpm-macros-0.98.3-1.fc19 ghc-rpm-macros-0.98.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ghc-rpm-macros-0.98.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ghc-rpm-macros-0.98.3-1.fc19 ghc-rpm-macros-0.98.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ghc-rpm-macros-0.98.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18 gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18 gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 115: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1 gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1 gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19 gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19 gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19 gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1.1-5.fc19 golang-1.1.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1.1-5.fc19 golang-1.1.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-7.fc19 golly-2.4-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19 goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19 goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 133: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-15.fc19 gridengine-2011.11p1-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-15.fc19 gridengine-2011.11p1-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18 grig-0.8.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18 grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18 grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 139: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.6-2.fc19 groonga-3.0.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.6-2.fc19 groonga-3.0.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19 grubby-8.24-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.26-2.fc19 grubby-8.26-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.26-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gstreamer1-plugins-bad-free-1.0.9-1.fc19 gstreamer1-plugins-bad-free-1.0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gstreamer1-plugins-bad-free-1.0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gstreamer1-plugins-bad-free-1.0.9-1.fc19 gstreamer1-plugins-bad-free-1.0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gstreamer1-plugins-bad-free-1.0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 155: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hping3-0.0.20051105-19.fc19 hping3-0.0.20051105-19.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hping3-0.0.20051105-19.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hping3-0.0.20051105-19.fc19 hping3-0.0.20051105-19.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hping3-0.0.20051105-19.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/httpd-itk-2.2.22-9.fc19 httpd-itk-2.2.22-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/httpd-itk-2.2.22-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20120514-3.fc19 hxtools-20120514-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20120514-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20120514-3.fc19 hxtools-20120514-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20120514-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 213: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19 latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19 latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19 lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19 ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19 ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19 ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19 libexplain-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19 libexplain-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 233: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libldm-0.2.3-1.fc19 libldm-0.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libldm-0.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libldm-0.2.3-1.fc19 libldm-0.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libldm-0.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18 libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19 liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19 liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.3.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 267: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.30.trunk.r5969.20130721.fc19 mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.30.trunk.r5969.20130721.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.30.trunk.r5969.20130721.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.30.trunk.r5969.20130721.fc19 mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.30.trunk.r5969.20130721.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.30.trunk.r5969.20130721.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19 mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19 mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19 mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 281: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nvi-1.81.6-7.fc19 nvi-1.81.6-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nvi-1.81.6-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nvi-1.81.6-7.fc19 nvi-1.81.6-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nvi-1.81.6-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-ancient-0.9.0-11.fc19 ocaml-ancient-0.9.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-ancient-0.9.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19 ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19 ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 295: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19 ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19 ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19 olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19 olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19 olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 349: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19 qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19 qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18 rats-2.1-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rawstudio-2.0-11.fc19 rawstudio-2.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rawstudio-2.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rawstudio-2.0-11.fc19 rawstudio-2.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rawstudio-2.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 381: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/springlobby-0.169-3.fc19 springlobby-0.169-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/springlobby-0.169-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/springlobby-0.169-3.fc19 springlobby-0.169-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/springlobby-0.169-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 405: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17 torque-3.0.4-1.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17 torque-3.0.4-1.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19 trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trafficserver-3.2.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19 tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19 tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tremulous-1.2.0-0.8.beta1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19 ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19 ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19 udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/unetbootin-0-13.581bzr.fc19 unetbootin-0-13.581bzr.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/unetbootin-0-13.581bzr.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/unetbootin-0-13.581bzr.fc19 unetbootin-0-13.581bzr.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/unetbootin-0-13.581bzr.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 431: | Line 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19 wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19 wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19 wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19 xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19 xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 453: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.14-1.fc19 xosview-1.14-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.14-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.14-1.fc19 xosview-1.14-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.14-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19 xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-23.0-2.fc19 xulrunner-23.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-23.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-23.0-2.fc19 xulrunner-23.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-23.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 14:57, 21 August 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.