< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19 ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19 ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/argyllcms-1.5.1-1.fc19 argyllcms-1.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/argyllcms-1.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19 arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19 arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 125: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20120601-3.fc19 cpuid-20120601-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20120601-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20120601-3.fc19 cpuid-20120601-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20120601-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20130610-1.fc19 cpuid-20130610-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20130610-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/crash-6.1.4-1.fc19 crash-6.1.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/crash-6.1.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || anderson || package has been rebased and aarch64 has been added to the ExclusiveArch list. (uncompiled/untested on aarch64) | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/crash-6.1.4-1.fc19 crash-6.1.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/crash-6.1.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || anderson || package has been rebased and aarch64 has been added to the ExclusiveArch list. (uncompiled/untested on aarch64) | ||
Line 171: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19 dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19 dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19 dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19 dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 183: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19 efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19 efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/emacs-24.2-20.fc19 emacs-24.2-20.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/emacs-24.2-20.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19 ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19 ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19 extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19 extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fes-0.1-4.fc19 fes-0.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fes-0.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 293: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsi-openssh-6.2p1-3.fc19 gsi-openssh-6.2p1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsi-openssh-6.2p1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsi-openssh-6.2p1-3.fc19 gsi-openssh-6.2p1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsi-openssh-6.2p1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 409: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19 libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19 libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libaccounts-qt-1.6-2.fc19 libaccounts-qt-1.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libaccounts-qt-1.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18 libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18 libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 454: | Line 464: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19 libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19 libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19 libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19 libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19 libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 477: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19 lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19 lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linkchecker-6.5-6.fc19 linkchecker-6.5-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linkchecker-6.5-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19 linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19 linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 513: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19 mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19 mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19 mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkvtoolnix-6.1.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkvtoolnix-6.2.0-1.fc19 mkvtoolnix-6.2.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkvtoolnix-6.2.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mod_flvx-0-0.6.20100525git.fc19 mod_flvx-0-0.6.20100525git.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mod_flvx-0-0.6.20100525git.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mod_flvx-0-0.6.20100525git.fc19 mod_flvx-0-0.6.20100525git.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mod_flvx-0-0.6.20100525git.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 545: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ngspice-23-4.fc19 ngspice-23-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ngspice-23-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ngspice-23-4.fc19 ngspice-23-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ngspice-23-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19 nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19 nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19 nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 625: | Line 643: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19 olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19 olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19 olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-110-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19 olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19 olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 693: | Line 713: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19 perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19 perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-POE-Filter-IRCD-2.44-1.fc19 perl-POE-Filter-IRCD-2.44-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-POE-Filter-IRCD-2.44-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19 perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19 perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 755: | Line 777: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19 q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19 q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbittorrent-3.0.9-1.fc19 qbittorrent-3.0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbittorrent-3.0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19 qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19 qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19 qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19 qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcomicbook-0.9.0-2.fc19 qcomicbook-0.9.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcomicbook-0.9.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19 qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19 qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 771: | Line 797: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19 qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19 qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19 qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19 qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19 qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 813: | Line 841: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scl-utils-20130529-1.fc19 scl-utils-20130529-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scl-utils-20130529-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19 scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19 scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 887: | Line 917: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tachyon-0.99-0.7.b2.fc19 tachyon-0.99-0.7.b2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tachyon-0.99-0.7.b2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tachyon-0.99-0.7.b2.fc19 tachyon-0.99-0.7.b2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tachyon-0.99-0.7.b2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tagainijisho-0.9.4-5.fc19 tagainijisho-0.9.4-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tagainijisho-0.9.4-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19 tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19 tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 943: | Line 975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19 usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19 usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.6-1.fc19 usb_modeswitch-1.2.6-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.6-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19 userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19 userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 965: | Line 997: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-4.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19 wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19 wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 996: | Line 1,030: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19 xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19 xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19 xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19 xosview-1.12-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19 xosview-1.12-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,025: | Line 1,059: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zoneminder-1.25.0-13.fc19 zoneminder-1.25.0-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zoneminder-1.25.0-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zoneminder-1.25.0-13.fc19 zoneminder-1.25.0-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zoneminder-1.25.0-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zorba-2.8.0-4.fc19 zorba-2.8.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zorba-2.8.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:23, 30 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.