From Fedora Project Wiki
< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19 4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19 4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BibTool-2.55-3.fc19 BibTool-2.55-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BibTool-2.55-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BibTool-2.55-3.fc19 BibTool-2.55-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BibTool-2.55-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 124: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19 curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19 curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/curlpp-0.7.3-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cvs-1.11.23-29.fc19 cvs-1.11.23-29.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cvs-1.11.23-29.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19 cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19 cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19 cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19 cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19 cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 154: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dwdiff-1.9-6.fc19 dwdiff-1.9-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dwdiff-1.9-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dwdiff-1.9-6.fc19 dwdiff-1.9-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dwdiff-1.9-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e16-1.0.13-1.fc19 e16-1.0.13-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e16-1.0.13-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e16-keyedit-0.7-8.fc19 e16-keyedit-0.7-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e16-keyedit-0.7-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e16-keyedit-0.7-8.fc19 e16-keyedit-0.7-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e16-keyedit-0.7-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 228: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glyph-keeper-0.32-12.fc19 glyph-keeper-0.32-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glyph-keeper-0.32-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18 gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18 gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gmime22-2.2.25-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 242: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpart-0.1h-17.fc19 gpart-0.1h-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpart-0.1h-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpart-0.1h-17.fc19 gpart-0.1h-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpart-0.1h-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpm-1.20.6-31.fc19 gpm-1.20.6-31.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpm-1.20.6-31.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19 gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19 gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18 grig-0.8.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19 grubby-8.24-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19 grubby-8.24-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19 gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19 gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsettings-desktop-schemas-3.8.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19 gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtk2-2.24.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 337: | Line 349: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libX11-1.5.0-3.x1.fc18 libX11-1.5.0-3.x1.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libX11-1.5.0-3.x1.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libX11-1.5.0-3.x1.fc18 libX11-1.5.0-3.x1.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libX11-1.5.0-3.x1.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libaio-0.3.109-7.fc19 libaio-0.3.109-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libaio-0.3.109-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18 libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18 libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 346: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libeasyfc-0.12.1-1.fc19 libeasyfc-0.12.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libeasyfc-0.12.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libetpan-1.1-5.fc19 libetpan-1.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libetpan-1.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libetpan-1.1-5.fc19 libetpan-1.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libetpan-1.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 376: | Line 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libnetfilter_queue-1.0.2-2.fc19 libnetfilter_queue-1.0.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libnetfilter_queue-1.0.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libnetfilter_queue-1.0.2-2.fc19 libnetfilter_queue-1.0.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libnetfilter_queue-1.0.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18 libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liboping-1.5.1-7.fc19 liboping-1.5.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liboping-1.5.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liboping-1.5.1-7.fc19 liboping-1.5.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liboping-1.5.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 418: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19 mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19 mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19 magic-8.0.60-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19 mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19 mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mailman-2.1.15-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 464: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19 nrpe-2.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19 nrpe-2.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nspr-4.9.6-1.fc19 nspr-4.9.6-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nspr-4.9.6-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19 nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19 nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 504: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19 pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19 pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pango-1.34.0-1.fc19 pango-1.34.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pango-1.34.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/paps-0.6.8-25.fc19 paps-0.6.8-25.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/paps-0.6.8-25.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/paps-0.6.8-25.fc19 paps-0.6.8-25.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/paps-0.6.8-25.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 512: | Line 534: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcre-8.32-4.fc19 pcre-8.32-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcre-8.32-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcre-8.32-4.fc19 pcre-8.32-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcre-8.32-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19 pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19 pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19 pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 518: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-5.16.3-262.fc19 perl-5.16.3-262.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-5.16.3-262.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Acme-Damn-0.05-6.fc19 perl-Acme-Damn-0.05-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Acme-Damn-0.05-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Acme-Damn-0.05-6.fc19 perl-Acme-Damn-0.05-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Acme-Damn-0.05-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 650: | Line 676: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Template-Toolkit-2.24-3.fc19 perl-Template-Toolkit-2.24-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Template-Toolkit-2.24-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Template-Toolkit-2.24-3.fc19 perl-Template-Toolkit-2.24-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Template-Toolkit-2.24-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Test-LeakTrace-0.14-5.fc19 perl-Test-LeakTrace-0.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Test-LeakTrace-0.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Test-LeakTrace-0.14-5.fc19 perl-Test-LeakTrace-0.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Test-LeakTrace-0.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 740: | Line 764: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-zope-proxy-4.1.1-2.fc19 python-zope-proxy-4.1.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-zope-proxy-4.1.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-zope-proxy-4.1.1-2.fc19 python-zope-proxy-4.1.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-zope-proxy-4.1.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19 qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qpdf-4.0.1-3.fc19 qpdf-4.0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qpdf-4.0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qpdf-4.0.1-3.fc19 qpdf-4.0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qpdf-4.0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 748: | Line 774: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18 racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18 racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18 rats-2.1-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18 rats-2.1-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 762: | Line 786: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/remind-03.01.12-4.fc19 remind-03.01.12-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/remind-03.01.12-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/remind-03.01.12-4.fc19 remind-03.01.12-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/remind-03.01.12-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/remind-03.01.13-2.fc19 remind-03.01.13-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/remind-03.01.13-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 800: | Line 826: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19 sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19 sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19 selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19 spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/speed-dreams-2.1.0-13.trunk_r4810.fc19.2 speed-dreams-2.1.0-13.trunk_r4810.fc19.2] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/speed-dreams-2.1.0-13.trunk_r4810.fc19.2/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/st-0.4.1-1.fc19 st-0.4.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/st-0.4.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.1-11.fc19 star-1.5.1-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.1-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.1-11.fc19 star-1.5.1-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.1-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 838: | Line 872: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19 tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19 tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texlive-2012-20.20130321_r29448.fc19 texlive-2012-20.20130321_r29448.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texlive-2012-20.20130321_r29448.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texlive-2012-20.20130321_r29448.fc19 texlive-2012-20.20130321_r29448.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texlive-2012-20.20130321_r29448.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 896: | Line 928: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/upx-3.09-1.fc19 upx-3.09-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/upx-3.09-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/upx-3.09-1.fc19 upx-3.09-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/upx-3.09-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/urg-0.8.11-6.fc18 urg-0.8.11-6.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/urg-0.8.11-6.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19 usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19 usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/usb_modeswitch-1.2.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 930: | Line 964: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19 wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19 wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmnd-0.4.17-3.fc19 wmnd-0.4.17-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmnd-0.4.17-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmnd-0.4.17-3.fc19 wmnd-0.4.17-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmnd-0.4.17-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 940: | Line 972: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wqy-unibit-fonts-1.1.0-12.fc19 wqy-unibit-fonts-1.1.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wqy-unibit-fonts-1.1.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wqy-unibit-fonts-1.1.0-12.fc19 wqy-unibit-fonts-1.1.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wqy-unibit-fonts-1.1.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/x3270-3.3.12ga12-2.fc19 x3270-3.3.12ga12-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/x3270-3.3.12ga12-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/x3270-3.3.12ga12-2.fc19 x3270-3.3.12ga12-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/x3270-3.3.12ga12-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 948: | Line 978: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19 xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19 xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xbacklight-1.2.0-2.fc19 xbacklight-1.2.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xbacklight-1.2.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xbacklight-1.2.0-2.fc19 xbacklight-1.2.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xbacklight-1.2.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 964: | Line 992: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xferstats-2.16-26.fc19 xferstats-2.16-26.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xferstats-2.16-26.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xferstats-2.16-26.fc19 xferstats-2.16-26.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xferstats-2.16-26.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19 xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19 xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 990: | Line 1,016: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xterm-291-1.fc19 xterm-291-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xterm-291-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xterm-291-1.fc19 xterm-291-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xterm-291-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xterm-292-1.fc19 xterm-292-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xterm-292-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xvattr-1.3-21.fc18 xvattr-1.3-21.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xvattr-1.3-21.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xvattr-1.3-21.fc18 xvattr-1.3-21.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xvattr-1.3-21.fc18/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 12:26, 20 May 2013
Aarch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages in stage4 of the Fedora aarch64 bootstrap.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.