< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19 athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19 athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19 avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gcc-4.7.3-0.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19 avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19 avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
Line 129: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19 dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19 dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dropbear-0.58-4.fc19 dropbear-0.58-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dropbear-0.58-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19 dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19 dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 161: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18 g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18 g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19 gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19 gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19 gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 195: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18 grig-0.8.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18 grig-0.8.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 209: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18 gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18 gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17 guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17 guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 235: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19 ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19 ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibutils-1.5.7-9.fc19 ibutils-1.5.7-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibutils-1.5.7-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18 icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18 icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 279: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19 ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19 ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-30.20121003gitb8e62b8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19 ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lde-2.6.1-7.fc19 lde-2.6.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lde-2.6.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lde-2.6.1-7.fc19 lde-2.6.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lde-2.6.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 291: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18 libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18 libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 357: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19 magic-8.0.60-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19 magic-8.0.60-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19 mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19 mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 367: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/metakit-2.4.9.7-13.fc19 metakit-2.4.9.7-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/metakit-2.4.9.7-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/metakit-2.4.9.7-13.fc19 metakit-2.4.9.7-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/metakit-2.4.9.7-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 387: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-4.fc19 mozjs17-17.0.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-4.fc19 mozjs17-17.0.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-6.fc19 mozjs17-17.0.0-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/msp430-binutils-2.21.1a-3.fc19 msp430-binutils-2.21.1a-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/msp430-binutils-2.21.1a-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/msp430-binutils-2.21.1a-3.fc19 msp430-binutils-2.21.1a-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/msp430-binutils-2.21.1a-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 471: | Line 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-IPTables-libiptc-0.52-5.fc19 perl-IPTables-libiptc-0.52-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-IPTables-libiptc-0.52-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-IPTables-libiptc-0.52-5.fc19 perl-IPTables-libiptc-0.52-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-IPTables-libiptc-0.52-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Log-Message-0.06-1.fc19 perl-Log-Message-0.06-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Log-Message-0.06-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Log-Message-0.08-2.fc19 perl-Log-Message-0.08-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Log-Message-0.08-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Marpa-XS-1.008000-4.fc19 perl-Marpa-XS-1.008000-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Marpa-XS-1.008000-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Marpa-XS-1.008000-4.fc19 perl-Marpa-XS-1.008000-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Marpa-XS-1.008000-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 525: | Line 535: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19 python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19 python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19 qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19 qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 569: | Line 577: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19 simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 619: | Line 629: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19 udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19 udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 631: | Line 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19 userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19 userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/userspace-rcu-0.7.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 16:02, 20 June 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.