< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1 cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1 cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cmake-2.8.11-1.fc19 cmake-2.8.11-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cmake-2.8.11-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19 cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19 cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 273: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19 hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19 hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i7z-0.27.2-6.fc19 i7z-0.27.2-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i7z-0.27.2-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19 i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19 i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 323: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19 ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19 ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19 latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/latrace-0.5.11-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19 lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19 lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 427: | Line 433: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18 minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19 mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19 mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.27.trunk.r5904.20130614.fc19 mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.27.trunk.r5904.20130614.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.27.trunk.r5904.20130614.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19 mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19 mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 477: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntop-5.0-6.fc19 ntop-5.0-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntop-5.0-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntop-5.0-6.fc19 ntop-5.0-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntop-5.0-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntp-4.2.6p5-11.fc19 ntp-4.2.6p5-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntp-4.2.6p5-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18 nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18 nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 485: | Line 497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nx-3.5.0-17.fc19 nx-3.5.0-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nx-3.5.0-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nx-3.5.0-17.fc19 nx-3.5.0-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nx-3.5.0-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19 ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19 ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19 ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19 ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19 ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19 ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-kbdshim-29-2.fc19 olpc-kbdshim-29-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-kbdshim-29-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-kbdshim-29-2.fc19 olpc-kbdshim-29-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-kbdshim-29-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 563: | Line 579: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19 phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19 phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-5.5.0-0.6.RC1.x1.fc19 php-5.5.0-0.6.RC1.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-5.5.0-0.6.RC1.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19 php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19 php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 573: | Line 591: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19 pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19 pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/planets-0.1.13-10.fc19 planets-0.1.13-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/planets-0.1.13-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pmtools-20100513-4.fc19 pmtools-20100513-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pmtools-20100513-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pmtools-20100513-4.fc19 pmtools-20100513-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pmtools-20100513-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 671: | Line 691: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ski-1.3.2-14.fc19 ski-1.3.2-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ski-1.3.2-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ski-1.3.2-14.fc19 ski-1.3.2-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ski-1.3.2-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sks-1.1.4-1.fc19 sks-1.1.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sks-1.1.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19 skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19 skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 707: | Line 729: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19 tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19 tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-8.20120408.fc19 tbb-4.0-8.20120408.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-8.20120408.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19 tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19 tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 719: | Line 743: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19 thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19 thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19 thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2 tiobench-0.3.3-11.2] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2 tiobench-0.3.3-11.2] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19 tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19 tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17 torque-3.0.4-1.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17 torque-3.0.4-1.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 15:24, 9 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.