From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
(add facebook link) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=1 align= | {| border=1 align=left | ||
|+ '''FZUG Contact Methods''' | |+ '''FZUG Contact Methods''' | ||
| [[ | | Mailing List || {{fplist|chinese}} ([[ChineseMailingList|Introduction]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IRC || {{fpchat|#fedora-zh}} Meeting every Friday at 13:00 UTC (9pm Beijing Time) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Q&A || https://ask.fedoraproject.org/zh-cn/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GitHub || https://github.com/FZUG/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Weibo || http://weibo.com/fedoraproject Official account of Fedora Project in China | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G+ || https://plus.google.com/communities/107356588952206573502 | ||
|- | |||
| Facebook || https://www.facebook.com/groups/fedora.chinesegroup | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:17, 3 February 2017
Mailing List | chinese (Introduction) |
IRC | #fedora-zh[?] Meeting every Friday at 13:00 UTC (9pm Beijing Time) |
Q&A | https://ask.fedoraproject.org/zh-cn/ |
GitHub | https://github.com/FZUG/ |
http://weibo.com/fedoraproject Official account of Fedora Project in China | |
G+ | https://plus.google.com/communities/107356588952206573502 |
https://www.facebook.com/groups/fedora.chinesegroup |