From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
(manual lang) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude> | ||
|+ '''FZUG Contact Methods''' | {{lang|en|zh|page=FZUGCommInfobox}} | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=left | |||
|+ align="top" style="caption-side: top; text-align: center" | '''FZUG Contact Methods''' | |||
| Mailing List || {{fplist|chinese}} ([[ChineseMailingList|Introduction]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| IRC || {{fpchat|#fedora-zh}} | | IRC || {{fpchat|#fedora-zh}} Meeting every Friday at 13:00 UTC (21:00 Beijing Time) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Home Page || https://fzug.github.io/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Q&A || https://ask.fedoraproject.org/zh-cn/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GitHub || https://github.com/FZUG/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Twitter || https://twitter.com/FZUG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Telegram || https://t.me/fedorazh | ||
|- | |||
| Weibo || http://weibo.com/fedoraproject Official account of Fedora Project in China | |||
|- | |||
| G+ || https://plus.google.com/communities/107356588952206573502 | |||
|- | |||
| Facebook || https://www.facebook.com/groups/fedora.chinesegroup | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 15 December 2017
Mailing List | chinese (Introduction) |
IRC | #fedora-zh[?] Meeting every Friday at 13:00 UTC (21:00 Beijing Time) |
Home Page | https://fzug.github.io/ |
Q&A | https://ask.fedoraproject.org/zh-cn/ |
GitHub | https://github.com/FZUG/ |
https://twitter.com/FZUG | |
Telegram | https://t.me/fedorazh |
http://weibo.com/fedoraproject Official account of Fedora Project in China | |
G+ | https://plus.google.com/communities/107356588952206573502 |
https://www.facebook.com/groups/fedora.chinesegroup |