From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| border="1" align="center" | {| border="1" align="center" | ||
! Name !! email !! Room share (M, F, any) !! Arrival !! Departure | ! Name !! email !! Room share (M, F, any) !! Arrival !! Departure | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:villadalmine|Rino Rondan]] | |[[User:villadalmine|Rino Rondan]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 16: | ||
|August,11th | |August,11th | ||
|August,17th | |August,17th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:condor|Joseph Pesco]] | |[[User:condor|Joseph Pesco]] | ||
|jpesco@gmx.com | |jpesco@gmx.com | ||
|[[User:Gnokii|Sirko Kemter]] | |[[User:Gnokii|Sirko Kemter]] | ||
|August, 11th | |||
|August, 16th | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rgeri77|Gergely Rakosi]] | |||
|rgeri77@fedoraproject.org | |||
|[[User:Mizdebsk|Mikolaj Izdebski]] | |||
|August,11th | |||
|August, 16th | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mizdebsk|Mikolaj Izdebski]] | |||
|mizdebsk@redhat.com | |||
|[[User:Rgeri77|Gergely Rakosi]] | |||
|August, 11th | |August, 11th | ||
|August, 16th | |August, 16th |
Revision as of 05:51, 17 July 2015
Find a person to share your hotel room with! Add your name and email here if you're looking for a roommate for Flock.
Name | Room share (M, F, any) | Arrival | Departure | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rino Rondan | villadalmine@gmail.com | any | August,9th | August, 16th |
Sirko Kemter | gnokii@fedoraproject.org | Joseph Pesco | August,11th | August,17th |
Joseph Pesco | jpesco@gmx.com | Sirko Kemter | August, 11th | August, 16th |
Gergely Rakosi | rgeri77@fedoraproject.org | Mikolaj Izdebski | August,11th | August, 16th |
Mikolaj Izdebski | mizdebsk@redhat.com | Gergely Rakosi | August, 11th | August, 16th |