From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[User:Rgeri77|Gergely Rakosi]] | |[[User:Rgeri77|Gergely Rakosi]] | ||
|rgeri77@fedoraproject.org | |rgeri77@fedoraproject.org | ||
| | |[[User:Mizdebsk|Mikolaj Izdebski]] | ||
|August,11th | |August,11th | ||
|August, 16th | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mizdebsk|Mikolaj Izdebski]] | |||
|mizdebsk@redhat.com | |||
|[[User:Rgeri77|Gergely Rakosi]] | |||
|August, 11th | |||
|August, 16th | |August, 16th | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Flock]] | [[Category:Flock]] |
Revision as of 05:51, 17 July 2015
Find a person to share your hotel room with! Add your name and email here if you're looking for a roommate for Flock.
Name | Room share (M, F, any) | Arrival | Departure | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rino Rondan | villadalmine@gmail.com | any | August,9th | August, 16th |
Sirko Kemter | gnokii@fedoraproject.org | Joseph Pesco | August,11th | August,17th |
Joseph Pesco | jpesco@gmx.com | Sirko Kemter | August, 11th | August, 16th |
Gergely Rakosi | rgeri77@fedoraproject.org | Mikolaj Izdebski | August,11th | August, 16th |
Mikolaj Izdebski | mizdebsk@redhat.com | Gergely Rakosi | August, 11th | August, 16th |