https://fedoraproject.org/w/index.php?title=Kendhia/Fin_Fedora-India&feed=atom&action=history
Kendhia/Fin Fedora-India - Revision history
2024-03-29T09:53:40Z
Revision history for this page on the wiki
MediaWiki 1.39.4
https://fedoraproject.org/w/index.php?title=Kendhia/Fin_Fedora-India&diff=313725&oldid=prev
Kendhia at 13:44, 5 December 2012
2012-12-05T13:44:09Z
<p></p>
<table style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122;" data-mw="interface">
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<tr class="diff-title" lang="en">
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122; text-align: center;">Revision as of 13:44, 5 December 2012</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l7">Line 7:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 7:</td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|'''Remarks'''</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|'''Remarks'''</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-side-deleted"></td><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="+"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">|145</ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-side-deleted"></td><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="+"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">|1/3/2012</ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="−"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="+"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|<ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">INR 8668 </ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="−"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="+"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|<ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">159.10</ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="−"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="+"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|<ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">/</ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="−"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><del style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">|</del></div></td><td colspan="2" class="diff-side-added"></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="−"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><del style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">|</del></div></td><td colspan="2" class="diff-side-added"></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td></tr>
</table>
Kendhia
https://fedoraproject.org/w/index.php?title=Kendhia/Fin_Fedora-India&diff=313722&oldid=prev
Kendhia: Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; color: black;" |'''Ticket Number ''' |'''Ticket Opened Date ''' |'''Date Reimbursed ''' |'''Amount of the ticket ''' |'''USD Am..."
2012-12-05T13:39:26Z
<p>Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; color: black;" |'''Ticket Number ''' |'''Ticket Opened Date ''' |'''Date Reimbursed ''' |'''Amount of the ticket ''' |'''USD Am..."</p>
<p><b>New page</b></p><div>{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; color: black;"<br />
|'''Ticket Number '''<br />
|'''Ticket Opened Date '''<br />
|'''Date Reimbursed '''<br />
|'''Amount of the ticket '''<br />
|'''USD Amount'''<br />
|'''Remarks'''<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|-</div>
Kendhia