From Fedora Project Wiki
m (removed category) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Name !! 10-12 !! 12-14 !! 14-16 !! 16-18 !! 10-12 !! 12-14 !! 14-16 !! 16-18 !! 10-12 !! 12-14 !! 14-16 !! 16-18 !! 10-12 !! 12-14 !! 14-16 !! 16-18 | ! Name !! 10-12 !! 12-14 !! 14-16 !! 16-18 !! 10-12 !! 12-14 !! 14-16 !! 16-18 !! 10-12 !! 12-14 !! 14-16 !! 16-18 !! 10-12 !! 12-14 !! 14-16 !! 16-18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AndreasRau | |AndreasRau || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Francesco Crippa || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gerold Kassube || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Henrik Heigl || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Luca Foppiano || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Marek Mahut || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Max Spevack || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Nils Philippsen || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Phil Knirsch || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Robert Scheck || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Sandro Mathys || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Thomas Canniot || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Thomas Woerner || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Yaakov Nemoy || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Felix Kaechele || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] [[Category:LinuxTag]] | [[Category:Events]] [[Category:LinuxTag]] |
Revision as of 11:14, 28 May 2009
Booth Attendance
Please sign up the working slots when you are definitely at the booth.
We need to have 3 people at the booth at all times. There are 4 slots a day with 2 hours each.
(in alphabetical order by first name)
Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | 10-12 | 12-14 | 14-16 | 16-18 | 10-12 | 12-14 | 14-16 | 16-18 | 10-12 | 12-14 | 14-16 | 16-18 | 10-12 | 12-14 | 14-16 | 16-18 |
AndreasRau | ||||||||||||||||
Francesco Crippa | ||||||||||||||||
Gerold Kassube | ||||||||||||||||
Henrik Heigl | ||||||||||||||||
Luca Foppiano | ||||||||||||||||
Marek Mahut | ||||||||||||||||
Max Spevack | ||||||||||||||||
Nils Philippsen | ||||||||||||||||
Phil Knirsch | ||||||||||||||||
Robert Scheck | ||||||||||||||||
Sandro Mathys | ||||||||||||||||
Thomas Canniot | ||||||||||||||||
Thomas Woerner | ||||||||||||||||
Yaakov Nemoy | ||||||||||||||||
Felix Kaechele |