From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| 20.7W | | 20.7W | ||
| 16.7165W | | 16.7165W | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:_testuser|_testuser]] | |||
| Lenovo T500 (BIOS version 3.22) | |||
| {{result|pass}} {{result|pass}} | |||
| | |||
| {{result|warn}} <ref>Weird stuff</ref>{{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|54321}}</ref> | |||
| | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| | |||
| {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|54321}}</ref> | |||
| 4.800 Wh | |||
| 4.710 Wh | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- |