From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| [[User:dspurek|dspurek]] | | [[User:dspurek|dspurek]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961221}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|}} | | {{result|}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:pkis|pkis]] | | [[User:pkis|pkis]] | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961235}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961221}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:alich|alich]] | | [[User:alich|alich]] | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961235}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| [[User:ksrot|ksrot]] | | [[User:ksrot|ksrot]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961221}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:yelley|yelley]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 264: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:stefw|stefw]] | | [[User:stefw|stefw]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961230}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961235}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961230}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961244}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961246}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961251}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961264}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961318}}</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 281: | Line 269: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961246}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961251}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961278}}</ref> | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:okos|okos]] | | [[User:okos|okos]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961230}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961235}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961230}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961244}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961246}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961251}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:kaushikub|Kaushik]] | | [[User:kaushikub|Kaushik]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961254}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
Line 303: | Line 291: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961278}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 312: | Line 300: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:pkis|pkis]] | | [[User:pkis|pkis]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961279}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|867807}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 334: | Line 322: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 342: | Line 330: | ||
| [[User:KarelSrot|ksrot]] | | [[User:KarelSrot|ksrot]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
Line 352: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:YassirElley|yelley]] | | [[User:YassirElley|yelley]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961316}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | |||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 457: | Line 412: | ||
| [[User:stefw|stefw]] | | [[User:stefw|stefw]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961282}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961291}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961225}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961228}}</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 467: | Line 422: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 630: | Line 550: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:stefw|stefw]] | | [[User:stefw|stefw]] | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 816: | Line 646: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:okos]] | | [[User:okos]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
Line 967: | Line 742: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail|| | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961314}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 981: | Line 756: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:stefw|stefw]] | | [[User:stefw|stefw]] | ||
Line 989: | Line 765: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961320}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961325}}</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Test Days]] | ||
[[Category:QA Templates]] |