From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| [[User:dspurek|dspurek]] | | [[User:dspurek|dspurek]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961221}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|}} | | {{result|}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:pkis|pkis]] | | [[User:pkis|pkis]] | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961235}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961221}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:alich|alich]] | | [[User:alich|alich]] | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961235}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| [[User:ksrot|ksrot]] | | [[User:ksrot|ksrot]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961221}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:spoore|spoore]] | | [[User:spoore|spoore]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
Line 264: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:stefw|stefw]] | | [[User:stefw|stefw]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961230}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961235}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961230}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961244}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961246}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961251}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961264}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961318}}</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 281: | Line 275: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961246}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961251}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961278}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961357}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961251}}</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:okos|okos]] | | [[User:okos|okos]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961230}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961235}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961230}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961244}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961246}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961363}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:kaushikub|Kaushik]] | | [[User:kaushikub|Kaushik]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961254}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
Line 303: | Line 297: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961278}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 314: | Line 308: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961246}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:pkis|pkis]] | | [[User:pkis|pkis]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961279}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|867807}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961385}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result| | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 335: | Line 329: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961244}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 343: | Line 337: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
Line 363: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:alich|alich]] | | [[User:alich|alich]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961335}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|867807}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|867807}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961385}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:spoore|spoore]] | | [[User:spoore|spoore]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result| | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 457: | Line 440: | ||
| [[User:stefw|stefw]] | | [[User:stefw|stefw]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961282}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961291}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961225}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961228}}</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 467: | Line 450: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 630: | Line 578: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:stefw|stefw]] | | [[User:stefw|stefw]] | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|961354}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn | | {{result|warn}} <ref>{{bz|960270}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
Line 645: | Line 593: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:dspurek|dspurek]] | | [[User:dspurek|dspurek]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
Line 651: | Line 599: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 835: | Line 708: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 846: | Line 719: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961399}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961399}}</ref> | |||
| {{result| | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 967: | Line 804: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961314}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|fail}} <ref>Bugs filed by stefw</ref> | | {{result|fail}} <ref>Bugs filed by stefw</ref> | ||
Line 981: | Line 818: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:stefw|stefw]] | | [[User:stefw|stefw]] | ||
Line 989: | Line 827: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|961320}}</ref> <ref>{{bz|961325}}</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Test Days]] | ||
[[Category:QA Templates]] |