From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| {{result|pass}} or {{result|fail}} <ref>if failing one of test cases in the category, then the result should be {{result|fail}}. also leave a comment with bz reference like {{bz|12345}}</ref> | | {{result|pass}} or {{result|fail}} <ref>if failing one of test cases in the category, then the result should be {{result|fail}}. also leave a comment with bz reference like {{bz|12345}}</ref> | ||
| [[User:Sample User1|Sample User1]] [[User:Sample User2|Sample User2]] <ref>Add you here and update the result with the reference as needed when the result is different to what others did.</ref> | | [[User:Sample User1|Sample User1]] [[User:Sample User2|Sample User2]] <ref>Add you here and update the result with the reference as needed when the result is different to what others did.</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 52: | Line 47: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| [[User:Tagoh|tagoh]] | | [[User:Tagoh|tagoh]] | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| mr-IN | |||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>ibus-typing-booster: worked fine </ref> <ref> inscript2 keymaps: no issues found in Marathi inscript2 keymap input and rendering </ref> | |||
| [[User:Pnemade|Parag]] | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>tested kkc in KDE kwrite and konqueror</ref> | | {{result|pass}} <ref>tested kkc in KDE kwrite and konqueror</ref> | ||
| [[User:Petersen|juhp]] | | [[User:Petersen|juhp]] | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| bn-IN | |||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>ibus-typing-booster is working good with input and rendering </ref> | |||
| [[User:smaitra|Satya]] | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| zh_CN | |||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>tested Intelligent Pinyin in GNOME gedit</ref> | |||
| [[User:lijli|Lijun Li]] | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 76: | ||
| ko_KR | | ko_KR | ||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>tested Hangul in GNOME gedit</ref> | | {{result|pass}} <ref>tested Hangul in GNOME gedit</ref> | ||
| [[User:lijli|Lijun Li]] | | [[User:lijli|Lijun Li]] | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|-} | |-} |