From Fedora Project Wiki

Line 1: Line 1:
 +
{{User:Cassmodiah/Infobox2
 +
|REAL-NAME=
 +
|image=
 +
|birthday=Jan 20th 1951
 +
|birthplace=Milan (Italy)
 +
|HOME= Milan (Italy)
 +
|FAS-NAME= belcocco
 +
|pmail=
 +
|homepage=
 +
|twitter=@belcocco
 +
|identi.ca=
 +
|jabber=
 +
|gpg=
 +
|irc-nick= idraulico
 +
|irc-channels=#fedora-it #viglug
 +
}}
 +
 
Real name: Sergio Agnes
 
Real name: Sergio Agnes
  
Line 13: Line 30:
 
Fedoraproject.org contact
 
Fedoraproject.org contact
  
     Email-1: belcocco@fedoraproject.org  
+
     Email-1: belcocco [AT] fedoraproject [DOT] org  
 
     GPG ID:1E7D56C6 RSA-4096 (fedoraproject.org)
 
     GPG ID:1E7D56C6 RSA-4096 (fedoraproject.org)
 
     FAS user:belcocco  
 
     FAS user:belcocco  
 
+
 
Forum fedoraonline.it
 
Forum fedoraonline.it
  
     Email-2: idraulico.py@gmail.com  
+
     Email-2: idraulico [DOT] py [AT] gmail [DOT] com  
 
     GPG ID:35DE3E6E RSA-4096 (fedoraonline.it)
 
     GPG ID:35DE3E6E RSA-4096 (fedoraonline.it)
 
     IRC: idraulico (freenode) #fedora-it
 
     IRC: idraulico (freenode) #fedora-it
  
 
Bye bye.
 
Bye bye.

Revision as of 08:32, 29 August 2015

[[Image:|thumb|center|]]
Personal Information
Birthday: Jan 20th 1951
Home: Milan (Italy)
Fedora-specific Information
FAS-Name: belcocco
Fedora-Mail: belcocco@fedoraproject.org
Miscellaneous Information
Private Mail:
GPG-Key: [1]
IRC: idraulico on Freenode in
#fedora-it #viglug
Badges (24)
Don't Call it a Comeback Paranoid Panda Crypto Badger Crypto Panda Involvement Tadpole with Legs Embryo Tadpole Let Me Introduce Myself Baby Badger Egg Junior Badger (Badger I) White Rabbit Junior Editor Mugshot Associate Editor Senior Editor Origin Master Editor Science (Kernel Tester I) Speak Up! Froglet Macaron (Cookie I) Adult Frog
 


Real name: Sergio Agnes

   I'm an Italian Geek.
   I live in Milan (italy). 
   I'm a Fedora Lover.
   I really like all that things that GNU/linux Like.
   I really like all the Open Source project.
   I love the "fedoraproject mission". ;-)
   I participate in the project fedora group 'marketing'
   I do not have specific experience in the field of marketing, but I would like to contribute in some way.
   I'm a user of fedora from many years. 

Fedoraproject.org contact

   Email-1: belcocco [AT] fedoraproject [DOT] org 
   GPG ID:1E7D56C6 RSA-4096 (fedoraproject.org)
   FAS user:belcocco 

Forum fedoraonline.it

   Email-2: idraulico [DOT] py [AT] gmail [DOT] com 
   GPG ID:35DE3E6E RSA-4096 (fedoraonline.it)
   IRC: idraulico (freenode) #fedora-it

Bye bye.