From Fedora Project Wiki
< User:Fab
m (→planned: updated) |
m (→over: add some stuff) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''Date'''||'''Event / Location''' ||'''Link''' ||'''Title''' ||'''Language''' | |'''Date'''||'''Event / Location''' ||'''Link''' ||'''Title''' ||'''Language''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2009-06-26 || [[FUDConBerlin2009|FUDCon]] at [http://www.linuxtag.org/2009/ LinuxTag], Berlin || [http://fab.fedorapeople.org/talks/fedora11.pdf Fedora 11] || Fedora 11 || de | ||
|- | |||
| 2009-06-26 || [[FUDConBerlin2009|FUDCon]] at [http://www.linuxtag.org/2009/ LinuxTag], Berlin || [http://fab.fedorapeople.org/talks/join_fedora.pdf Join Fedora] || Join Fedora || de | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006-12-11 || [http://www.hti.bfh.ch/index.php?id=1&L=2 Berne University of Applied Sciences] || [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Presentations_fedora_fc6_gui_eng.odp Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features] || Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features || en | | 2006-12-11 || [http://www.hti.bfh.ch/index.php?id=1&L=2 Berne University of Applied Sciences] || [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Presentations_fedora_fc6_gui_eng.odp Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features] || Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features || en | ||
|- | |||
| 2006-01-15 || [http://www.hti.bfh.ch/index.php?id=1&L=2 Berne University of Applied Sciences] || [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Presentations_fedora_fc6_gui_eng.odp Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features] || Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features || en | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006-10-04 || openwireless-Meeting<BR>Berne || [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Presentations_fedora_fc6_ausblick_de.odp Fedora Core 6 - ein kleiner Ausblick] || Ein Ausblick auf Fedora Core 6 || de | | 2006-10-04 || openwireless-Meeting<BR>Berne || [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Presentations_fedora_fc6_ausblick_de.odp Fedora Core 6 - ein kleiner Ausblick] || Ein Ausblick auf Fedora Core 6 || de | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2005-01-06 || Wireless-Meeting<BR>Berne || [http://www.wireless-forum.ch/forum/files/wrt54gs_wireless-meeting.pdf wrt54gs_wireless-meeting.pdf ] ||OpenWRT auf einen Linksys WRT54GS || de | | 2005-01-06 || Wireless-Meeting<BR>Berne || [http://www.wireless-forum.ch/forum/files/wrt54gs_wireless-meeting.pdf wrt54gs_wireless-meeting.pdf ] ||OpenWRT auf einen Linksys WRT54GS || de |
Revision as of 16:35, 21 July 2009
Presentations
planned
- some thing for FUDCon:Berlin 2009
over
Date | Event / Location | Link | Title | Language |
2009-06-26 | FUDCon at LinuxTag, Berlin | Fedora 11 | Fedora 11 | de |
2009-06-26 | FUDCon at LinuxTag, Berlin | Join Fedora | Join Fedora | de |
2006-12-11 | Berne University of Applied Sciences | Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features | Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features | en |
2006-01-15 | Berne University of Applied Sciences | Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features | Fedora Core 6 - Desktop Features | en |
2006-10-04 | openwireless-Meeting Berne |
Fedora Core 6 - ein kleiner Ausblick | Ein Ausblick auf Fedora Core 6 | de |
2005-01-06 | Wireless-Meeting Berne |
wrt54gs_wireless-meeting.pdf | OpenWRT auf einen Linksys WRT54GS | de |