From Fedora Project Wiki

Revision as of 20:12, 4 August 2010 by Ifo (talk | contribs) (→‎Contact me)

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Djantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: IFo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & #Linux.
GPG Key: 0B8663EA & Key Fingerprint: F266 0191 A899 5395 7AEA C206 FC5B DABB 0B86 63EA

Contribution in Fedora Project

Just starting in Fedora L10N Team

Interests

Just starting with C++
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Music
Linux
Fedora
Open Source
Game Development
OpenGL