From Fedora Project Wiki
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
This page summarizes the progress of all package needed in epel7 to build successfully transifex. [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/acls/name/transifex]. | This page summarizes the progress of all package needed in epel7 to build successfully transifex. [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/acls/name/transifex]. | ||
== python-django - Packages list == | {| | ||
! Package name | |||
! Status | |||
|- | |||
|transifex | |||
|{{result|inprogress|lbazan}} | |||
|} | |||
== python-django needed in epel7 - Packages list == | |||
{| | {| | ||
! Package name | ! Package name | ||
Line 12: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-authority | |python-django-authority | ||
|{{result|inprogress| | |{{result|inprogress|mrunge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-piston | |python-django-piston | ||
|{{result|inprogress| | |{{result|inprogress|mrunge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-south | |python-django-south | ||
|{{result| | |{{result|pass|lbazan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-profile | |python-django-profile | ||
|{{result|inprogress| | |{{result|inprogress|mrunge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-notification | |python-django-notification | ||
|{{result|inprogress| | |{{result|inprogress|mrunge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-tagging | |python-django-tagging | ||
|{{result|inprogress| | |{{result|inprogress|mrunge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-pagination | |python-django-pagination | ||
|{{result|inprogress| | |{{result|inprogress|mrunge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-contact-form | |python-django-contact-form | ||
|{{result|inprogress| | |{{result|inprogress|mrunge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-addons | |python-django-addons | ||
|{{result| | |{{result|pass|lbazan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-staticfiles | |python-django-staticfiles | ||
|{{result| | |{{result|pass|lbazan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-threadedcomments | |python-django-threadedcomments | ||
|{{result| | |{{result|pass|lbazan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-filter | |python-django-filter | ||
|{{result| | |{{result|pass|lbazan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-sorting | |python-django-sorting | ||
|{{result| | |{{result|pass|lbazan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|python-django-ajax-selects | |python-django-ajax-selects | ||
|{{result| | |{{result|pass|lbazan}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:23, 11 April 2014
Transifex to epel7
This page summarizes the progress of all package needed in epel7 to build successfully transifex. [1].
Package name | Status |
---|---|
transifex |
python-django needed in epel7 - Packages list
Package name | Status |
---|---|
python-django | |
python-django-authority | |
python-django-piston | |
python-django-south | |
python-django-profile | |
python-django-notification | |
python-django-tagging | |
python-django-pagination | |
python-django-contact-form | |
python-django-addons | |
python-django-staticfiles | |
python-django-threadedcomments | |
python-django-filter | |
python-django-sorting | |
python-django-ajax-selects |