From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
ERPNext is a tool for enterprise accouting than I want to package for Fedora: | ERPNext is a tool for enterprise accouting than I want to package for Fedora: | ||
{| | |||
! Paquete!!Major Depency !! Python Dependency !! Packaged !! Fedora Package !! Upstream | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || https://github.com/frappe/erpnext | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || frappe || No|| - || https://github.com/frappe/frappe | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || ipython || Yes|| https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/ipython/ || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ERPNext || - || - || -|| - || - | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:12, 14 October 2014
ERPNext is a tool for enterprise accouting than I want to package for Fedora:
Paquete | Major Depency | Python Dependency | Packaged | Fedora Package | Upstream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | https://github.com/frappe/erpnext |
- | - | frappe | No | - | https://github.com/frappe/frappe |
- | - | ipython | Yes | https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/ipython/ | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |
ERPNext | - | - | - | - | - |