From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| - || - || mysql-python || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/mysql-python/ || - || - | || - || - || mysql-python || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/mysql-python/ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
|| - || - || pygeoip || NO || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/pygeoip/ || - | |||
|- | |||
|| - || - || dateutil || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-dateutil/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || mencached || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-memcached/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || pytz || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-pytz/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || six || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-six/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || slugify || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/slugify/0.0.1 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:59, 14 October 2014
ERPNext is a tool for enterprise accouting than I want to package for Fedora: