From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| - || - || rauth || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/rauth/0.7.0 || - | | - || - || rauth || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/rauth/0.7.0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || requests || Yes | | - || - || requests || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-requests/ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || celery || Yes || - || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python- | | - || - || celery || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-celery/ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || redis || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/redis/2.10.3 || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || selenium || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-selenium/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || unidecode || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-unidecode/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || babel || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-babel-BabelGladeExtractor/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || pfkit || No || - || https://github.com/JazzCore/python-pdfkit || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1145443 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:16, 14 October 2014
ERPNext is a tool for enterprise accouting than I want to package for Fedora: