From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[QA | | <del>[[QA/TestCases/InstallSourceCdrom]]</del> | ||
| {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | | {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[QA: | | [[QA:Testcase_Boot_Methods_Pxeboot]] | ||
| {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | | {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_ovirt- | | [[QA:Testcase_ovirt-firstboot]] | ||
| {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[QA:Testcase_ovirt-admin-shell]] | |||
| {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[QA:Testcase_virt-manager-tui]] (TODO) | |||
| {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[QA:Testcase Virtualization libvirt guest operations]] (NEEDS CLEAN UP) | |||
| {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[QA:Testcase Virtualization libvirt host operations]] (NEEDS CLEAN UP) | |||
| {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[QA:Testcase_Virtualization_802.1q_Vlan]] | |||
| {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | | {{result|unknown|SampleUser}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|} | |} |