From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| Boot Methods | | Boot Methods | ||
| [[QA/TestCases/BootMethodsPxeboot]] | | [[QA/TestCases/BootMethodsPxeboot]] | ||
| {{result|pass|jlaska}}{{result| | | {{result|pass|jlaska}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|pass|jlaska}} | ||
|- | |||
| Alpha | |||
| Boot Methods | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/BootMethodsPxeboot]] | |||
| {{result|inprogress|[[User:Cra]]|680542}} | |||
| {{result|warn|[[User:Cra]]|680542}} <ref>text-mode firstboot setup tried to run, but overwrote systemd bootup messages and it wasn't possible to interact with it.</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |