From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Alpha | | Alpha | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_realmd_join_kickstart]] | | [[QA:Testcase_realmd_join_kickstart]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alpha | | Alpha | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_realmd_join_cockpit]] | | [[QA:Testcase_realmd_join_cockpit]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_domain_client_authenticate]] (FreeIPA) | | [[QA:Testcase_domain_client_authenticate]] (FreeIPA) | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
! Milestone !! Test Case !! x86 !! ARM | ! Milestone !! Test Case !! x86 !! ARM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_Server_role_deploy|Domain controller]] | | [[QA:Testcase_Server_role_deploy|Domain controller]] | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 113: | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_FreeIPA_web_ui]] | | [[QA:Testcase_FreeIPA_web_ui]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_FreeIPA_password_change]] | | [[QA:Testcase_FreeIPA_password_change]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 132: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Milestone !! Test Case !! x86 !! ARM | ! Milestone !! Test Case !! x86 !! ARM | ||
|- | |||
| Optional | |||
| [[QA:Testcase_Server_role_deploy|Database server]] | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |