From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Basic | | Basic | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_browser]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_browser]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass|lbrabec | | {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Basic | | Basic | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_terminal]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_terminal]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass|lbrabec}}{{result|pass| | | {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | ||
|- | |||
| Beta | |||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_update_graphical]] | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_login]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_login]] | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_audio_basic]] | | [[QA:Testcase_audio_basic]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | | {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_panel_basic]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_panel_basic]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | | {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_automount]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_automount]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | | {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_workstation_core_applications]] | | [[QA:Testcase_workstation_core_applications]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| style="background:lightgrey;"| | | style="background:lightgrey;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_update_notification]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_update_notification]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_error_checks]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_error_checks]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass|lbrabec | | {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_menus]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_menus]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_panel_advanced]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_panel_advanced]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_keyring]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_keyring]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | | {{result|pass|lbrabec}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_terminal]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_terminal]] | ||
| {{result|pass|frantisekz}} | | {{result|pass|frantisekz}} | ||
|- | |||
| Beta | |||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_update_graphical]] | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_login]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_login]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_audio_basic]] | | [[QA:Testcase_audio_basic]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta | | Beta | ||
Line 111: | Line 115: | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_automount]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_automount]] | ||
| {{result|pass|frantisekz}} | | {{result|pass|frantisekz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_update_notification]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_update_notification]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_error_checks]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_error_checks]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_desktop_keyring]] | | [[QA:Testcase_desktop_keyring]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |