From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
(updated my email and fst_owner) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[User:Bressers|Josh Bressers]] || || || | | [[User:Bressers|Josh Bressers]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Falonsoe| Francisco Alonso]] || | | [[User: Falonsoe| Francisco Alonso]] || revskills || rs@revskills.cz || revskills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ignatenkobrain|Igor Gnatenko]] || ignatenkobrain || i.gnatenko.brain@gmail.com || ignatenkobrain | | [[User:Ignatenkobrain|Igor Gnatenko]] || ignatenkobrain || i.gnatenko.brain@gmail.com || ignatenkobrain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Joat| Tim Kramer]] || || || | | [[User:Joat| Tim Kramer]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Jrusnack|Ján Rusnačko]] || jrusnack || jrusnack@redhat.com || jrusnack | | [[User:Jrusnack|Ján Rusnačko]] || jrusnack || jrusnack@redhat.com || jrusnack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: |Marc]] || || || | | [[User:Marcdeop|Marc Deop]] || marcdeop || marc@marcdeop.com||marcdeop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Sparks|Eric Christensen]] || Sparks || sparks@redhat.com || Sparks or Sparks_too | | [[User:Sparks|Eric Christensen]] || Sparks || sparks@redhat.com || Sparks or Sparks_too | ||
Line 32: | Line 30: | ||
| [[User:Renebarbosa|Renê Barbosa]] || renebarbosa || renebarbosafl@gmail.com || renebarbosa | | [[User:Renebarbosa|Renê Barbosa]] || renebarbosa || renebarbosafl@gmail.com || renebarbosa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:jtaylor|Jason Taylor]] || jtaylor || | | [[User:jtaylor|Jason Taylor]] || jtaylor || || jtaylor90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:dcafaro|David Cafaro]] || dcafaro || dac ( @ ) cafaro ( . ) net || D-Caf | | [[User:dcafaro|David Cafaro]] || dcafaro || dac ( @ ) cafaro ( . ) net || D-Caf | ||
Line 40: | Line 38: | ||
| [[User:huzaifas | Huzaifa Sidhpurwala]] || huzaifas || huzaifas (@) redhat.com || huzaifas | | [[User:huzaifas | Huzaifa Sidhpurwala]] || huzaifas || huzaifas (@) redhat.com || huzaifas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | |[[User:mrniranjan | Niranjan Mallapadi]] || mrniranjan || mniranja (@) redhat.com || mrniranjan | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:nb| Nick Bebout]] || nb || nb@fedoraproject.org || nb | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:pjp| P J P]] || pjp || || pjp | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:mhayden|Major Hayden]] || mhayden || major at mhtx dot net || mhayden | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Security]] | [[Category:Security]] |
Revision as of 10:31, 14 August 2015
These are the members of the Security Team:
Name | FAS ID | bugzilla account | IRC nick |
---|---|---|---|
Bojan Jovanović | bojov | bojov@fedoraproject.org | bojov |
Josh Bressers | |||
Francisco Alonso | revskills | rs@revskills.cz | revskills |
Igor Gnatenko | ignatenkobrain | i.gnatenko.brain@gmail.com | ignatenkobrain |
Tim Kramer | |||
Ján Rusnačko | jrusnack | jrusnack@redhat.com | jrusnack |
Marc Deop | marcdeop | marc@marcdeop.com | marcdeop |
Eric Christensen | Sparks | sparks@redhat.com | Sparks or Sparks_too |
Thoger | |||
Brandon Vincent | bvincent | Brandon.Vincent@asu.edu | bvincent |
Jared Smith | jsmith | jsmith | |
Benedikt Frenzel | bfr | bfr@fsfe.org | bfr_fsfe |
Renê Barbosa | renebarbosa | renebarbosafl@gmail.com | renebarbosa |
Jason Taylor | jtaylor | jtaylor90 | |
David Cafaro | dcafaro | dac ( @ ) cafaro ( . ) net | D-Caf |
Fabian Affolter | fab | mail@fabian-affolter.ch | fabian_a |
Huzaifa Sidhpurwala | huzaifas | huzaifas (@) redhat.com | huzaifas |
Niranjan Mallapadi | mrniranjan | mniranja (@) redhat.com | mrniranjan |
Nick Bebout | nb | nb@fedoraproject.org | nb |
P J P | pjp | pjp | |
Major Hayden | mhayden | major at mhtx dot net | mhayden |