From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[user:ynemoy|Yaakov Nemoy]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | [[user:ynemoy|Yaakov Nemoy]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| SUM || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] [[Category:LinuxTag]] | [[Category:Events]] [[Category:LinuxTag]] |
Revision as of 11:47, 28 May 2009
Booth Attendance
Please sign up the working slots when you are definitely at the booth.
We need to have 3 people at the booth at all times. There are 4 slots a day with 2 hours each.
(in alphabetical order by first name)
Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | 10-12 | 12-14 | 14-16 | 16-18 | 10-12 | 12-14 | 14-16 | 16-18 | 10-12 | 12-14 | 14-16 | 16-18 | 10-12 | 12-14 | 14-16 | 16-18 |
Andreas Rau | ||||||||||||||||
Bert Desmet | ||||||||||||||||
Felix Kaechele | ||||||||||||||||
FrancescoCrippa | ||||||||||||||||
Gerold Kassube | ||||||||||||||||
Henrik Heigl | ||||||||||||||||
Luca Foppiano | ||||||||||||||||
Máirín Duffy | ||||||||||||||||
Marek Mahut | ||||||||||||||||
Max Spevack | ||||||||||||||||
Nils Philippsen | ||||||||||||||||
Phil Knirsch | ||||||||||||||||
Robert Scheck | ||||||||||||||||
Sandro Mathys | ||||||||||||||||
Thomas Canniot | ||||||||||||||||
Thomas Woerner | ||||||||||||||||
Yaakov Nemoy | ||||||||||||||||
SUM |