From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_workstation_core_applications]] | | [[QA:Testcase_workstation_core_applications]] | ||
| {{result|pass|adamwill}} | | {{result|pass|adamwill}} | ||
| style="background:lightgrey;"| | |||
|- | |||
| Beta | |||
| [[QA:Testcase_workstation_theming]] | |||
| {{result|warn|adamwill}}<ref>Qt still kinda sticks out somewhat, but I'm not gonna call it a 'fail'.</ref> | |||
| style="background:lightgrey;"| | | style="background:lightgrey;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final | ||
| [[QA:Testcase_workstation_theming]] | | [[QA:Testcase_workstation_theming]] | ||
| {{result|none}} | | {{result|none}} |