From Fedora Project Wiki
m (removed header) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{header|ambassadors}} | {{header|ambassadors}} | ||
== 2012 == | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| '''January''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-01-04/famsco_meeting_2012-01-04.2012-01-04-22.01.html 2012-01-04] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-01-25/famsco_meeting_2012-01-25.2012-01-25-22.01.html 2012-01-25] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''February''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-02-01/famsco_2012-0201.2012-02-01-22.02.html 2012-02-01] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-02-08/fedora-meeting.2012-02-08-22.20.html 2012-02-08] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-02-15/famsco_2012-02-15.2012-02-15-22.00.html 2012-02-15] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-02-22/famsco_2012-02-22.2012-02-22-22.00.html 2012-02-22] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-02-29/famsco.2012-02-29-22.00.html 2012-02-29] | |||
|- | |||
| '''March''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-03-07/famsco.2012-03-07-22.04.html 2012-03-07] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-03-14/famsco.2012-03-14-22.02.html 2012-03-14] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-03-28/famsco.2012-03-28-22.02.html 2012-03-28] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''April''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-04-04/famsco.2012-04-04-22.02.html 2012-04-04] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-04-11/famsco.2012-04-11-22.00.html 2012-04-11] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-04-18/famsco.2012-04-18-22.01.html 2012-04-18] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-04-25/famsco.2012-04-25-22.00.html 2012-04-25] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''May''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-05-02/famsco.2012-05-02-22.00.html 2012-05-02] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-05-09/famsco.2012-05-09-22.01.html 2012-05-09] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-05-30/famsco.2012-05-30-22.02.html 2012-05-30] | |||
|- | |||
|'''June''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-06-06/famsco.2012-06-06-22.02.html 2012-06-06] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-06-18/famsco.2012-06-18-17.01.html 2012-06-18] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-06-25/famsco.2012-06-25-17.00.html 2012-06-25] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''July''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-07-02/famsco.2012-07-02-17.00.html 2012-07-02] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-07-09/famsco.2012-07-09-17.00.html 2012-07-09] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-07-16/famsco.2012-07-16-17.00.html 2012-07-16] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-07-23/fedora-meeting-2.2012-07-23-17.01.html 2012-07-23] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-07-30/famsco.2012-07-30-17.01.html 2012-07-30] | |||
|- | |||
| '''August''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-08-06/famsco.2012-2012-08-06.01.html 2012-08-06] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-08-20/famsco.2012-08-20-17.00.html 2012-08-20] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-08-27/famsco.2012-08-27-17.00.html 2012-08-27] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''September''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-09-03/fedora-meeting-2.2012-09-03-17.05.html 2012-09-03] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-09-10/famsco.2012-09-10-17.02.html 2012-09-10] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-09-17/famsco.2012-09-17-17.07.html 2012-09-17] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-09-24/famsco.2012-09-24-17.00.html 2012-09-24] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''October''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-10-01/famsco.2012-10-01-17.00.html 2012-10-01] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-10-08/famsco.2012-10-08-17.05.html 2012-10-08] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-10-22/famsco.2012-10-22-17.01.html 2012-10-22] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''November''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-11-05/famsco.2012-11-05-17.08.html 2012-11-05] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2012-11-12/famsco.2012-11-12-17.13.html 2012-11-12] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-11-19/fedora-meeting-2.2012-11-19-17.06.html 2012-11-19] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''December''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-12-03/fedora-meeting-2.2012-12-03-17.23.html 2012-12-03] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-12-10/famsco.2012-12-10-17.06.html 2012-12-10] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-12-17/famsco.2012-12-17-17.00.html 2012-12-17] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-2/2012-12-27/famsco.2012-12-27-17.00.html 2012-12-27] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2011 == | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| '''January''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-01-08/famsco-meeting-2011-1-8.2011-01-08-13.14.html 2011-01-08] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-01-15/famsco.2011-01-15-13.06.html 2011-01-15] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-01-22/famsco.2011-01-22-13.08.html 2011-01-22] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-01-29/famsco.2011-01-29-13.10.html 2011-01-29] | |||
|- | |||
| '''February''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-02-05/famsco.2011-02-05-13.32.html 2011-02-05] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-02-12/famsco.2011-02-12-13.22.html 2011-02-12] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-02-19/famsco.2011-02-19-13.06.html 2011-02-19] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-02-26/famsco.2011-02-26-13.11.html 2011-02-26] | |||
|- | |||
| '''March''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-03-05/famsco.2011-03-05-13.20.html 2011-03-05] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-03-12/famsco.2011-03-12-13.11.html 2011-03-12] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-03-19/famsco.2011-03-19-14.10.html 2011-03-19] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-03-26/famsco.2011-03-26-14.12.html 2011-03-26] | |||
|- | |||
| '''April''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-04-02/famsco.2011-04-02-14.07.html 2011-04-02] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-04-16/fedora-meeting.2011-04-16-14.10.html 2011-04-16] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-04-23/famsco.2011-04-23-14.14.html 2011-04-23] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-04-30/famsco.2011-04-30-14.12.html 2011-04-30] | |||
|- | |||
| '''May''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-05-14/fedora-meeting.2011-05-14-14.31.html 2011-05-14] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-05-21/fedora-meeting.2011-05-21-14.33.html 2011-05-21]| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''June''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-06-04/famsco.2011-06-04-14.05.html 2011-06-04] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-06-11/famsco.2011-06-11-14.03.html 2011-06-11] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-06-18/fedora-meeting.2011-06-18-14.34.html 2011-06-18] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-06-25/fedora-meeting.2011-06-25-14.17.html 2011-06-25] | |||
|- | |||
| '''July''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-07-02/famsco.2011-07-02-14.02.html 2011-07-02] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''August''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-08-20/fedora-meeting.2011-08-20-15.02.html 2011-08-20] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''September''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-09-03/fedora-meeting.2011-09-03-13.13.html 2011-09-03] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-09-10/fedora-meeting.2011-09-10-13.22.html 2011-09-10] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-09-24/fedora-meeting.2011-09-24-13.18.html 2011-09-24] | |||
|- | |||
| '''October''' | |||
| | |||
|[http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-10-08/fedora-meeting.2011-10-08-13.23.html 2011-10-08] | |||
|[http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-10-15/fedora-meeting.2011-10-15-13.18.html 2011-10-15] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''November''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-11-05/fedora-meeting.2011-11-05-13.21.html 2011-11-05] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-11-12/fedora-meeting.2011-11-12-13.17.html 2011-11-12] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''December''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-12-03/fedora-meeting.2011-12-03-13.46.html 2011-12-03] | |||
| [[FAmSCo_election_2011_nominations|FamSCo elections]] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-12-14/fedora-meeting.2011-12-14-22.01.html 2011-12-14] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-12-21/famsco_meeting_2011-12-21.2011-12-21-22.00.html 2011-12-21] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2011-12-28/famsco_meeting_2011-12-28.2011-12-28-22.02.html 2011-12-28] | |||
|} | |||
== 2010 == | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| '''January''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2010-01-07/fedora-meeting.2010-01-07-18.06.html 2010-01-07] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-01-18/fedora-meeting-1.2010-01-18-18.02.html 2010-01-18] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-01-25/fedora-meeting-1.2010-01-25-18.02.html 2010-01-25] | |||
|- | |||
| '''February''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-02-01/fedora-meeting-1.2010-02-01-18.03.html 2010-02-01] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-02-08/fedora-meeting-1.2010-02-08-18.02.html 2010-02-08] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-02-22/fedora-meeting-1.2010-02-22-18.00.html 2010-02-22] | |||
|- | |||
| '''March''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-03-01/fedora-meeting-1.2010-03-01-18.04.html 2010-03-01] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-03-08/fedora-meeting-1.2010-03-08-18.05.html 2010-03-08] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-03-22/fedora-meeting-1.2010-03-22-14.22.html 2010-03-22] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-03-29/fedora-meeting-1.2010-03-29-18.02.html 2010-03-29] | |||
|- | |||
| '''April''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-04-05/fedora-meeting-1.2010-04-05-18.05.html 2010-04-05] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-04-12/fedora-meeting-1.2010-04-12-18.05.html 2010-04-12] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-04-19/fedora-meeting-1.2010-04-19-18.01.html 2010-04-19] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-04-26/fedora-meeting-1.2010-04-26-18.00.html 2010-04-26] | |||
|- | |||
| '''May''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-05-03/fedora-meeting-1.2010-05-03-18.00.html 2010-05-03] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-05-10/fedora-meeting-1.2010-05-10-18.00.html 2010-05-10] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-05-31/fedora-meeting-1.2010-05-31-18.02.html 2010-05-31] | |||
|- | |||
| '''June''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-06-07/fedora-meeting-1.2010-06-07-18.05.html 2010-06-07] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-06-21/fedora-meeting-1.2010-06-21-18.06.html 2010-06-21] | |||
| [http://lists.fedoraproject.org/pipermail/famsco/2010-June/000220.html 2010-06-28] | |||
|- | |||
| '''July''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-07-12/fedora-meeting-1.2010-07-12-18.01.html 2010-07-12] | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-07-26/fedora-meeting-1.2010-07-26-18.06.html 2010-07-26] | |||
|- | |||
| '''August''' | |||
| [https://fedorahosted.org/fedora-infrastructure/attachment/ticket/2304/famsco-meeting-2010-08-02.log 2010-08-02] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-08-09/fedora-meeting-1.2010-08-09-18.00.html 2010-08-09] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-08-30/fedora-meeting-1.2010-08-30-18.04.html 2010-08-30] | |||
|- | |||
| '''September''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-09-20/fedora-meeting-1.2010-09-20-17.59.html 2010-09-20] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-09-27/fedora-meeting-1.2010-09-27-18.05.html 2010-09-27] | |||
|- | |||
| '''October''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting-1/2010-10-11/fedora-meeting-1.2010-10-11-18.01.html 2010-10-11] | |||
| | |||
| [http://lists.fedoraproject.org/pipermail/famsco/2010-October/000387.html 2010-10-25] | |||
|- | |||
| '''November''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''December''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2010-12-11/famsco.2010-12-11-13.10.html 2010-12-11] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2010-12-18/famsco-2010-12-18.2010-12-18-13.12.html 2010-12-18] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
= 2009 = | = 2009 = | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| '''January''' | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-January/msg00046.html 2009-01-05] | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-January/msg00206.html 2009-01-15] | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-January/msg00335.html 2009-01-22] | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-January/msg00391.html 2009-01-29] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''February''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-February/msg00156.html 2009-02-12] | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-February/msg00521.html 2009-02-19] | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-February/msg00528.html 2009-02-26] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''March''' | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-March/msg00218.html 2009-03-05] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-March/msg00482.html 2009-03-19] | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-March/msg00670.html 2009-03-29] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''April''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-April/msg00222.html 2009-04-16] | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-April/msg00290.html 2009-04-23] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''May''' | |||
| [http://www.redhat.com/archives/fedora-ambassadors-list/2009-May/msg00050.html 2009-05-07] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''June''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''July''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''August''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''September''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2009-09-10/fedora-meeting.2009-09-10-18.02.html 2009-09-12] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2009-09-17/fedora-meeting.2009-09-17-18.04.html 2009-09-17] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''October''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2009-10-01/fedora-meeting.2009-10-01-18.01.html 2009-10-01] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''November''' | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2009-11-05/fedora-meeting.2009-11-05-18.16.html 2009-11-05] | |||
| [http://meetbot.fedoraproject.org/fedora-meeting/2009-11-12/fedora-meeting.2009-11-12-18.06.html 2009-11-12] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''December''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 330: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''January''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-01-12| 2008-01-12]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-01-21| 2008-01-21]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''February''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-02-29| 2008-02-29]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''March''' | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-03-07| 2008-03-07]] | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-03-14| 2008-03-14]] | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-03-24| 2008-03-24]] | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-03-28| 2008-03-28]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''April''' | ||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-04-04| 2008-04-04]] | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-04-11| 2008-04-11]] | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-04-18| 2008-04-18]] | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-04-28| 2008-04-28]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''May''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-05-21| 2008-05-21]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''June''' | ||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-06-04| 2008-06-04]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''July''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-07-23| 2008-07-23]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''August''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-08-27| 2008-08-27]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''September''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-09-17| 2008-09-17]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''October''' | ||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-10-01| 2008-10-01]] | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-10-08| 2008-10-08]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-10-22| 2008-10-22]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''November''' | ||
| [[Ambassadors/SteeringCommittee/Meetings/2008-11-05| 2008-11-05]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''December''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:32, 6 January 2014
2012
January | 2012-01-04 | 2012-01-25 | |||
February | 2012-02-01 | 2012-02-08 | 2012-02-15 | 2012-02-22 | 2012-02-29 |
March | 2012-03-07 | 2012-03-14 | 2012-03-28 | ||
April | 2012-04-04 | 2012-04-11 | 2012-04-18 | 2012-04-25 | |
May | 2012-05-02 | 2012-05-09 | 2012-05-30 | ||
June | 2012-06-06 | 2012-06-18 | 2012-06-25 | ||
July | 2012-07-02 | 2012-07-09 | 2012-07-16 | 2012-07-23 | 2012-07-30 |
August | 2012-08-06 | 2012-08-20 | 2012-08-27 | ||
September | 2012-09-03 | 2012-09-10 | 2012-09-17 | 2012-09-24 | |
October | 2012-10-01 | 2012-10-08 | 2012-10-22 | ||
November | 2012-11-05 | 2012-11-12 | 2012-11-19 | ||
December | 2012-12-03 | 2012-12-10 | 2012-12-17 | 2012-12-27 |
2011
January | 2011-01-08 | 2011-01-15 | 2011-01-22 | 2011-01-29 | |
February | 2011-02-05 | 2011-02-12 | 2011-02-19 | 2011-02-26 | |
March | 2011-03-05 | 2011-03-12 | 2011-03-19 | 2011-03-26 | |
April | 2011-04-02 | 2011-04-16 | 2011-04-23 | 2011-04-30 | |
May | 2011-05-14 | ||||
June | 2011-06-04 | 2011-06-11 | 2011-06-18 | 2011-06-25 | |
July | 2011-07-02 | ||||
August | 2011-08-20 | ||||
September | 2011-09-03 | 2011-09-10 | 2011-09-24 | ||
October | 2011-10-08 | 2011-10-15 | |||
November | 2011-11-05 | 2011-11-12 | |||
December | 2011-12-03 | FamSCo elections | 2011-12-14 | 2011-12-21 | 2011-12-28 |
2010
January | 2010-01-07 | 2010-01-18 | 2010-01-25 | ||
February | 2010-02-01 | 2010-02-08 | 2010-02-22 | ||
March | 2010-03-01 | 2010-03-08 | 2010-03-22 | 2010-03-29 | |
April | 2010-04-05 | 2010-04-12 | 2010-04-19 | 2010-04-26 | |
May | 2010-05-03 | 2010-05-10 | 2010-05-31 | ||
June | 2010-06-07 | 2010-06-21 | 2010-06-28 | ||
July | 2010-07-12 | 2010-07-26 | |||
August | 2010-08-02 | 2010-08-09 | 2010-08-30 | ||
September | 2010-09-20 | 2010-09-27 | |||
October | 2010-10-11 | 2010-10-25 | |||
November | |||||
December | 2010-12-11 | 2010-12-18 |
2009
January | 2009-01-05 | 2009-01-15 | 2009-01-22 | 2009-01-29 | |
February | 2009-02-12 | 2009-02-19 | 2009-02-26 | ||
March | 2009-03-05 | 2009-03-19 | 2009-03-29 | ||
April | 2009-04-16 | 2009-04-23 | |||
May | 2009-05-07 | ||||
June | |||||
July | |||||
August | |||||
September | 2009-09-12 | 2009-09-17 | |||
October | 2009-10-01 | ||||
November | 2009-11-05 | 2009-11-12 | |||
December |
2008
January | 2008-01-12 | 2008-01-21 | |||
February | 2008-02-29 | ||||
March | 2008-03-07 | 2008-03-14 | 2008-03-24 | 2008-03-28 | |
April | 2008-04-04 | 2008-04-11 | 2008-04-18 | 2008-04-28 | |
May | 2008-05-21 | ||||
June | 2008-06-04 | ||||
July | 2008-07-23 | ||||
August | 2008-08-27 | ||||
September | 2008-09-17 | ||||
October | 2008-10-01 | 2008-10-08 | 2008-10-22 | ||
November | 2008-11-05 | ||||
December |
2007
February | 2007-02-19 |
2006
November | 2006-11-13 Cancelled | 2006-11-27 Cancelled | 2006-12-11 Cancelled | ||
October | 2006-10-02 | 2006-10-16 | 2006-10-30 | ||
September | 2006-09-11 | 2006-09-18 | |||
August | 2006-08-07 Cancelled | 2006-08-14 Cancelled - LinuxWorld SF | 2006-08-21 | ||
July | 2006-07-03 Cancelled to observe 4th of July Holidays |
2006-07-10 | 2006-07-17 | 2006-07-24 | 2006-07-31 Cancelled |
June | 2006-06-05 | 2006-06-12 Cancelled | 2006-06-19 Cancelled | 2006-06-26 | |
May | 2006-05-01 | 2006-05-08 | 2006-05-15 | 2006-05-22 Cancelled | 2006-05-29 Cancelled due to Red Hat Summit |
April | 2006-04-03 Cancelled due to LinuxWorld and FUDCon Boston |
2006-04-10 | 2006-04-17 | 2006-04-25 Cancelled | |
March | 2006-03-13 | 2006-03-20 | 2006-03-27 |